DAVE THE BAND

HOUSE OF WOOD

ANGIE WHO

SAMMI CONSTANTINE

COURTNEY MARIE ANDREWS (USA)

ELSIE LANGE

THE OOGARS

MAHALIA BARNES

GABBY STEEL

GYM AND SWIM (TH)

NYNNO

SHANNEN JAMES

GEORGIA KNIGHT

A GIRL

ISOL-AID WELCOME

ANNIE HAMILTON

PENELOPE ISLES (UK)

VELVET BLOOM

ISOL-AID WELCOME

THE STRUGGLING KINGS

DIZZY (CAN)

FRITZ

MADI COLVILLE-WALKER

EVIE IRIE

RACHAEL LIA

HASSALL

HOLY FUCK (CANADA)

WILLIE J HEALEY (UK)

KERRYN FIELDS (NZ)

BEDDY RAYS

LIL' SPACELY

S.G. GOODMAN (USA)

SARAH CAROLL

ISOL-AID WELCOME

JOSHUA HEDLEY (USA)

BJ MORRISZONKLE

HACHIKU

DEEYA MITHADDA (DANCE SPIRIT)

CHARM OF FINCHES

HUCK HASTINGS

THE VEGETABLE PLOT

JACK CULLEN (UK)

HOLLIE JOYCE

SEMANTICS

NAT VAZER

PRINCESS CHELSEA (NZ)

THE RIONS

BAD SEXT

NATALIE SLADE

SUNNYSIDE (MATT + ARCHIE)

KEE'AHN

GEORGIA MAQ

MIA WRAY

WOODES

JAE LAFFER

MARCUS WHALE & JACK COLWELL Q&A

DUGONG JR

JACKMANN

FAYE WEBSTER (USA)

REB FOUNTAIN (NZ)

GORDI

KEE'AHN

KEE'AHN

DENIZ TEK (RADIO BIRDMAN) IN CONVERSATION WITH GORDI

ELIZA HULL

BUDJERAH

DOKO

SWARÉ

UNCLE QUENTIN (NZ)

MOANING LISA

TOM SNOWDON

CLOSE COUNTERS

RUTH PATTERSON (UK)

DAVID COSMA

MEMPHIS LK

FAT TONY (USA)

THE HUNTING BIRDS

JHINDU

WEDANCE (KR)

POPPONGENE

GAELYNN LEA (USA)

ALBERT SALT

ISOL-AID WELCOME WITH GORDI AND DR EMMA O'BRIEN AO

LEE MORGAN

RUBEN NEESON

INFRAGHOSTS

STEVAN

HUSKY

YUNG SHOGUN

ANNIE STELA (USA)

ANNIE BASS

LOLA SCOTT

ISOL-AID WELCOME

HANNAH ACFIELD

IMOGEN (UK)

BEN WOODS (NZ)

FRANCES QUINLAN (USA)

DOVER ISLAND

NICOLE MILLAR

SCRAPS

MAPLE GLIDER

VAGABON (USA)

ERROL GREEN ORGAN SHOW

JACK SIREN (OF DARK WATER)

LATCHY

IJALE

FERGUS JAMES

LARA ANDALLO

NÚRIA GRAHAM (SPAIN)

DARREN HANLON & SHELLEY SHORT

ISOL-AID WELCOME

MONICA KARO

HAYLEY MARY

STAV.

BABY BULLDOG (USA)

PACIFIC AVENUE

JAYCEE

LEAH FLANAGAN

FERLA

BALAIRI

THE PHOENIX FOUNDATION (NZ)

VIDEO AGE (USA)

CLIO RENNER

BIG WORDS

MOON CUP

ALI BARTER

RHYSICS

ARCHER

SIMONA CASTRICUM

LINO

SAM WINDLEY

HAPPY AXE

SUNFLOWER

KYLE LIONHART

ELIZABETH

LUKE DANIEL PEACOCK

LOS MARIACHIS EL CLIFTO! (SARAH CARROLL, FENN WILSON & GEORGE CARROLL WILSON)

HUSKY

DJ GAY DAD

ALICE SKYE

MAJAK DOOR

STELLIE

ORACLE SISTERS (PARIS)

POM POM SQUAD (USA)

AMOS ROACH

HANCOQ

ISOL-AID WELCOME

MONICA KARO

JONNY FRITZ (USA)

MILD ORANGE (NZ)

JOE PUG (USA)

ISOL-AID WELCOME AND DESIGN DEMO W/ SEBI WHITE

TAKA PERRY

MYSTERY GUEST

BERNADETTE NOVEMBRE

LEWIS CIAVARELLA

POLARIZE

JACK BOTTS

MIDDLE NAME DANCE BAND

MADELINE KENNEY (USA)

PARIS WELLS

ISOL-AID WELCOME

KATIE NOONAN AND EUMUNDI SCHOOL OF ROCK

KHIARRA

ANNIE HAMILTON

FRANKIE AND MATT DAVIS (THE WONDER)

STEVE COUSINS

RURU (PH)

HUNTLY (SOLO)

P-UNIQUE (QUEEN P)

KYE

DENZEL M

MOLLY JEAN MORRISON

BANOFFEE

JARROW

BAD BANGS

L-FRESH THE LION

HAYCH

JADE EMPRESS

ISOL-AID WELCOME

DANI SIB

HALLIE

MILLA & GEOFFREY WILLIAMS

LUKE DE-SCISCIO (UK)

MELINDA SCHNEIDER

ASHA JEFFERIES

ANTHONIE TONNON (NZ)

WELCOME TO COUNTRY WITH N'ARWEET DR CAROLYN BRIGGS AM

SLOWLY SLOWLY

ISOL-AID WELCOME

MADI COLVILLE

BAGFUL O’ BEEZ

LINA TULLGREN (USA)

BANFF

TIM ATLAS (USA)

ZOË FOX & THE ROCKET CLOCKS

ISOL-AID WELCOME AND Q+A WITH PROFESSOR PATRICK MCGORRY AO (ORYGEN)

TRACY MCNEIL

MZRIZK

BILL BARBER

RACH BRENNAN & THE PINES

SLEDGEHAMMER

MINDY MENG WANG

RYA PARK

BUMPY

ZERO COOL (NZ)

FLYNN GURRY

EVELYN IDA MORRIS

JIM LAWRIE

HUSKY Q+A

YUMA X

BANOFFEE

DAVE GRANEY AND CLARE MOORE

AYA YVES

THE KITE MACHINE

GEORGIA MAQ

TOM RICHARDSON

KAV TEMPERLEY (ESKIMO JOE)

BARRIE (USA)

YEN STRANGE

WINTERBOURNE

CARLA WEHBE

THE SUNDAY LEAGUE (SOLO)

LYRICAL INSTINCT

RIVER BOY

MACY ROSE

THANDO

BLACK SALT

THE RUBENS

WAVE RACER

PURPLE PILGRIMS (NZ)

JENNY MITCHELL (NZ)

ISOL-AID WELCOME

KACY HILL (USA)

INKA

JEROME FARAH

NICK KEARTON (COOL SOUNDS / THE OCEAN PARTY)

NASTY MARS

MAJOR MURPHY (USA)